Перевести страницу

Поиск по каталогу

Трансивер Cisco GLC-BX-D

Трансивер Cisco GLC-BX-D

10490 руб. 9441 руб.
в наличии: 3

В корзину Купить в 1 клик
Тип устройства

Plug-in module

Форм-фактор

SFP

Cкорость передачи данных

1.25/1.0625Gbps

Длина волны

Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm

Максимальное расстояние

10 км

Мощность передатчика

-9~-3dBm

Чувствительность приемника

-20dBm

Напряжение

3,3 В

Потребляемая мощность

1W

Разъем

Dual LC/PC

Тип волокна

SMF

Рабочая температура

0 ~ 70 ° C

Применение

Gigabit Ethernet

Сертификаты

CE, FCC, TUV, UL, RoHS, ISO9000: 2001



Нет комментариев

Добавить комментарий