Перевести страницу

Поиск по каталогу

Трансивер SFP Hi Link CWDM 1.25G 1270nm 120KM 2xLC (CWDM-1.25G-120-27)

Трансивер SFP Hi Link CWDM 1.25G 1270nm 120KM 2xLC (CWDM-1.25G-120-27)

9698 руб.
под заказ

Предполагаемый срок поставки: 7 сентября

Заказать

Сроки поставки 10 - 14 календарных дней

Нет комментариев

Добавить комментарий