Перевести страницу

Поиск по каталогу

Трансивер SFP Hi Link CWDM 1.25G 1490nm 160KM 2xLC (CWDM-1.25G-160-49)

Трансивер SFP Hi Link CWDM 1.25G 1490nm 160KM 2xLC (CWDM-1.25G-160-49)

20670 руб.
под заказ

Предполагаемый срок поставки: 5 ноября

Заказать

Сроки поставки 10 - 14 календарных дней

Нет комментариев

Добавить комментарий