Перевести страницу

Поиск по каталогу

Трансивер SFP Hi Link CWDM 2.5G 1470nm 120KM 2xLC (CWDM-2.5G-120-47)

Трансивер SFP Hi Link CWDM 2.5G 1470nm 120KM 2xLC (CWDM-2.5G-120-47)

12740 руб.
под заказ

Предполагаемый срок поставки: 4 сентября

Заказать

Сроки поставки 10 - 14 календарных дней

Нет комментариев

Добавить комментарий