Перевести страницу

Поиск по каталогу

Трансивер Hi Link CWDM XFP 1270nm 20KM 2xLC (XFP-CWDM-LH-27)

Трансивер Hi Link CWDM XFP 1270nm 20KM 2xLC (XFP-CWDM-LH-27)

17420 руб.
под заказ

Предполагаемый срок поставки: 5 ноября

Заказать

Сроки поставки 10 - 14 календарных дней

Нет комментариев

Добавить комментарий