Перевести страницу

Поиск по каталогу

Трансивер Hi Link CWDM XFP 1270nm 40KM 2xLC (XFP-CWDM-ER-27)

Трансивер Hi Link CWDM XFP 1270nm 40KM 2xLC (XFP-CWDM-ER-27)

26910 руб.
под заказ

Предполагаемый срок поставки: 30 сентября

Заказать

Сроки поставки 10 - 14 календарных дней

Нет комментариев

Добавить комментарий