Перевести страницу

Поиск по каталогу

Коммутатор Cisco C9200L-24P-4G-E Catalyst 9200L 24-портовый PoE +, 4 x 1G, сеть Essentials

Коммутатор Cisco C9200L-24P-4G-E Catalyst 9200L 24-портовый PoE +, 4 x 1G, сеть Essentials

115200 руб.
под заказ

Предполагаемый срок поставки: 18 марта

Заказать
Platform Physical Specifications
Model C9200L-24P-4G
FRU Power Supply +
FRU Fans -
Modular Uplinks -
Stacking Bandwidth Support 80 Gbps
SD-Access Support Limited (1 Virtual Network)
Chassis Dimensions 4.4 x 44.5 x 28.8
Chassis + FEP + Fan Dimensions (HxWxD) 4.4 x 44.5 x 32.9
Kilograms 4
Mean time between failures (hours) 392
Environmental ranges
Acoustic noise
Measured per ISO 7779 and declared per ISO 9296
Bystander positions operating to an ambient temperature of 25°C
With AC power supply (with 24 PoE+ ports loaded):
  • LpA: 42dB typical, 45 dB max
  • LwA: 5.3B typical, 5.6B max

Typical: Noise emission for a typical configuration

Maximum: Statistical maximum to account for variation in production

Connectors and cabling
  • 1000BASE-T ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling
  • 1000BASE-T SFP-based ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling
  • 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-SX, -LX/LH, -ZX, -BX10, dense wavelength-division multiplexing (DWDM) and Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) SFP transceivers: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
  • 10GBASE-SR, LR, LRM (only C9200), ER, ZR, DWDM SFP+ transceivers: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
  • SFP+ connector
  • Cisco StackWise-160/80 stacking ports: copper-based Cisco StackWise cabling
  • Ethernet management port: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5 UTP cabling
  • Management console port: RJ-45-to-DB9 cable for PC connections,USB-C adaptor, USB adaptor
Power connectors Internal power supply connector: The internal power supply is an auto-ranging unit. It supports input voltages between 100 and 240 VAC. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.

Standards

EEE 802.1s

IEEE 802.1w

IEEE 802.1x

IEEE 802.1x-Rev

IEEE 802.3ad

IEEE 802.3af

IEEE 802.3at

IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports

IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol

IEEE 802.1p CoS prioritization

IEEE 802.1Q VLAN

IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification

Нет комментариев

Добавить комментарий